Crown Point Swim Club                                   1/6/2019 - 2:27 PM
   2019 CPSC TYR Winter Timed Final Invitational - 1/4/2019 to 1/6/2019    
 
 Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gingerich, Colin R     14 CPSC-IN           2:33.95    2:43.77   20  
                 36.74      1:18.41 (41.67)
        2:01.24 (42.83)     2:43.77 (42.53)
  2 Kostic, Aleks G        14 CPSC-IN           2:42.96    2:45.18   17  
                 36.39      1:18.72 (42.33)
        2:03.16 (44.44)     2:45.18 (42.02)
  3 Kotlin, Walter P       13 LDSC-IN           2:50.49    2:50.64   16  
                 38.08      1:21.34 (43.26)
        2:06.86 (45.52)     2:50.64 (43.78)
  4 Dyba, Andy P           14 CPSC-IN           2:51.19    2:53.26   15  
                 40.28      1:25.33 (45.05)
        2:09.42 (44.09)     2:53.26 (43.84)
  5 Kidder, Cameron J      13 SCBD-IN           3:45.48    3:39.60   14  
                 47.39      1:43.50 (56.11)
        2:40.63 (57.13)     3:39.60 (58.97)
  6 Letcher, Christopher   13 CPSC-IN           3:40.12    3:39.95   13  
                 49.17      1:44.96 (55.79)
        2:42.84 (57.88)     3:39.95 (57.11)
  7 Mumin, Danilo *        14 CPSC-IN           4:17.82    4:43.54   12  
               1:02.94    2:17.77 (1:14.83)
      3:32.38 (1:14.61)   4:43.54 (1:11.16)
 
 Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nieto, Pablo A         15 CPSC-IN           2:32.70    2:32.27   20  
                 34.21      1:13.69 (39.48)
        1:53.71 (40.02)     2:32.27 (38.56)
  2 Holland, Evan J        18 CPSC-IN           2:31.36    2:32.36   17  
                 35.21      1:14.77 (39.56)
        1:54.58 (39.81)     2:32.36 (37.78)
  3 Peterson, Jonah M      16 CPSC-IN           2:42.73    2:48.98   16  
                 38.93      1:22.51 (43.58)
        2:06.85 (44.34)     2:48.98 (42.13)
  4 Smith, Jackson H       15 CPSC-IN           2:50.44    2:49.39   15  
                 39.10      1:22.22 (43.12)
        2:06.58 (44.36)     2:49.39 (42.81)
  5 Oleksuik, Collin M     15 CPSC-IN           2:52.88    2:49.77   14  
                 38.30      1:21.98 (43.68)
        2:05.91 (43.93)     2:49.77 (43.86)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 60                 
 
  1. Crown Point Swim Club          5147.5   2. Lowell Dolphin Swim Club        505.5
  3. The Waves Swim Club               387   4. Highland Hurricanes Swim Club     329
  5. Portage Porpoise Swim Club      268.5   6. Starke County Blue Dolphins       195
  7. Utsc Typhoons                   190.5   8. Duneland Swim Club                135