Crown Point Swim Club                                   1/6/2019 - 2:27 PM
   2019 CPSC TYR Winter Timed Final Invitational - 1/4/2019 to 1/6/2019    
 
 Event 45  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Geleott, Aubrey M      10 CPSC-IN             36.63      36.52   20  
  2 Stimac, Grace A        10 CPSC-IN             35.09      36.66   17  
  3 Bantsolas, Natalie K    9 HHSC-IN             36.87      36.73   16  
  4 Hajek, Lily M           9 CPSC-IN             36.66      37.07   15  
  5 Cicero, Morgan P       10 CPSC-IN             38.54      38.50   14  
  6 Giltner, Lauren M      10 CPSC-IN             39.19      39.30   13  
  7 Jones, Braelynn K      10 CPSC-IN             41.06      40.64   12  
  8 Pagone, Mia P          10 UTSC-IN             42.88      40.81   11  
  9 Gleason, Taylor T       9 CPSC-IN             40.33      40.97    9  
 10 Morrison, Hailey K     10 UTSC-IN             41.53      41.04    7  
 11 Clark, Samantha C      10 CPSC-IN             41.87      41.40    6  
 12 Stout, Jenna M         10 CPSC-IN             41.91      41.46    5  
 13 Cox, Lily M            10 CPSC-IN             43.97      42.46    4  
 14 Louck, Emily           10 TWSC-IN             42.34      42.80    3  
 15 Sabau, Addison J       10 CPSC-IN             45.60      43.17    2  
 16 Yadron, Emily C        10 CPSC-IN             42.46      43.47    1  
 17 Copper, Riley A         9 CPSC-IN             42.73      43.86  
 18 Parrish, Annie R       10 CPSC-IN             45.04      44.03  
 19 Biancotti, Paetyn R     9 CPSC-IN             41.35      44.17  
 20 Rivera, Kaitlyn M      10 PPSC-IN             45.83      45.25  
 21 Davchevski, Anja *      9 CPSC-IN             46.50      46.28  
 22 Batey, Addison E       10 CPSC-IN             41.52      46.48  
 23 Luna, Sylvia A         10 PPSC-IN             47.27      46.85  
 24 Giltner, Audrey E       9 CPSC-IN             48.45      47.99  
 25 Snyder, Sophia I        9 CPSC-IN             48.13      49.83  
 26 Hadley, Tatum N         9 PPSC-IN             51.48      50.44  
 27 Hedge, McKenzie R       9 LDSC-IN             50.86      51.19  
 28 Anderson, Elyse M       9 CPSC-IN             55.38      52.00  
 29 Paape, Alexis G         9 CPSC-IN             52.76      53.28  
 30 Urbanek, Kailana B      9 CPSC-IN             52.79      54.73  
 31 Maynard, Avery K        9 PPSC-IN             52.61      55.47  
 32 Wertz, Ariana K        10 UTSC-IN             53.27      55.63  
 33 Van Sessen, Kaia G      9 CPSC-IN           1:01.63      59.98  
 34 Meehan, Kinsey M        9 LDSC-IN           1:12.39    1:02.29  
 -- Reynolds, Sarina N      9 CPSC-IN           1:13.60         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 45                 
 
  1. Crown Point Swim Club          3379.5   2. Lowell Dolphin Swim Club        378.5
  3. The Waves Swim Club               304   4. Highland Hurricanes Swim Club     275
  5. Portage Porpoise Swim Club      229.5   6. Utsc Typhoons                   119.5
  7. Duneland Swim Club                115   8. Starke County Blue Dolphins        31