Crawfordsville HS Aquatic Center - Site License          3/27/18 - 3:30 PM
           2018 CW Divisional Championships, Sanction #: IN18009           
                         Crawfordsville HS - 25yd                          
 
 Event 109  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
               1:56.59  SRS
              59:59.59  DIV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.60 - 59:59.59
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 ZSC  'A'                      1:57.05    1:57.91 DIV    
     1) Zinck, Ally 15                2) r:0.25 Nolan, Abby 18        
     3) r:0.04 Leonard, Libby 15      4) r:0.22 Duncan, Carly 17      
    r:+0.61  29.42      1:03.28 (33.86)
        1:32.70 (29.42)     1:57.91 (25.21)
  2 FISH  'A'                     1:58.99    1:58.04 DIV    
     1) Vogel, McKenzie 15            2) r:0.27 Ho, Lucy 16           
     3) r:0.24 Sinfield, Victoria 16  4) r:0.51 Hitze, Lydia 17       
    r:+0.56  28.89      1:02.18 (33.29)
        1:30.72 (28.54)     1:58.04 (27.32)
  3 BBSC  'A'                     2:00.89    1:58.52 DIV    
     1) Dreessen, Jenny 16            2) r:0.36 Cialkowski, Josie 16  
     3) r:0.67 Ziegler, Arya 16       4) r:0.39 Dahlke, Elise 16      
    r:+0.63  29.75      1:04.20 (34.45)
        1:33.09 (28.89)     1:58.52 (25.43)
  4 SCSC  'B'                     2:06.57    2:01.49 DIV    
     1) McGrady, Cami 17              2) r:+0.0 Bowen, Mackenzie 17   
     3) r:0.63 Dean, Patciance 15     4) r:0.49 Mitchell, Lillia 17   
         r:+0.68            1:04.98 ( )
        1:34.68 (29.70)     2:01.49 (26.81)
  5 LEB  'A'                      2:00.00    2:01.63 DIV    
     1) Gascho, Lauren 15             2) r:0.58 Stogsdill, Summer 15  
     3) r:0.71 Gascho, Lucy 16        4) r:0.15 Dial, Cayleigh 16     
    r:+0.62  30.67      1:05.46 (34.79)
        1:34.93 (29.47)     2:01.63 (26.70)
  6 ZSC  'B'                      2:00.00    2:02.62 DIV    
     1) Champa, Olivia 16             2) r:+0.0 Cronin, Ruth 15       
     3) r:0.56 Alexander, Audra 16    4) r:0.02 Skaff, Peyton 15      
    r:+0.66  31.14                     
            1:37.39 ( )     2:02.62 (25.23)
  7 BA  'A'                            NT    2:02.78 DIV    
     1) Cahoon, Kim 16                2) r:0.18 Sevenhuysen, Sharon 16
     3) r:0.50 Retzloff, Maddie 15    4) r:0.45 Wasikowski, Joelle 16 
    r:+0.64  30.54      1:06.77 (36.23)
        1:36.89 (30.12)     2:02.78 (25.89)
  8 BBSC  'B'                     2:10.00    2:02.95 DIV    
     1) Scholz, Maria 15              2) r:0.45 Callis, Abby 17       
     3) r:0.42 Stonebraker, Julia 16  4) r:0.18 Clodfelter, Joley 16  
    r:+0.57  32.25      1:07.48 (35.23)
        1:36.65 (29.17)     2:02.95 (26.30)
  9 SCSC  'A'                     1:59.46    2:05.05 DIV    
     1) Scheidler, Megan 15           2) r:0.42 Tyler, Emma 15        
     3) r:0.73 Scheidler, Jane 16     4) r:0.61 Jones, Aubrey 15      
    r:+0.76  32.82      1:07.16 (34.34)
        1:36.36 (29.20)     2:05.05 (28.69)
 10 LEB  'B'                      2:12.00    2:11.18 DIV    
     1) Jones, Olivia 17              2) r:0.60 Griffith, Jenna 17    
     3) r:0.64 West, Bailey 18        4) r:0.52 Lawson, Morgan 15     
    r:+0.67  33.14      1:11.47 (38.33)
        1:42.81 (31.34)     2:11.18 (28.37)