Crawfordsville HS Aquatic Center - Site License          3/27/18 - 3:30 PM
           2018 CW Divisional Championships, Sanction #: IN18009           
                         Crawfordsville HS - 25yd                          
 
 Event 77  Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               2:18.79  AGS
               2:43.79  DIV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.80 - 2:43.79
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Baumgardner, Li  13 FISH              2:22.48    2:19.81 DIV    
    r:+0.72  30.32      1:06.22 (35.90)
        1:46.99 (40.77)     2:19.81 (32.82)
  2 Hilgarth, Kate   13 ACST              2:23.03    2:21.07 DIV    
    r:+0.77  30.71      1:05.21 (34.50)
        1:48.71 (43.50)     2:21.07 (32.36)
  3 Mattice, Reagan  14 ZSC               2:23.83    2:21.91 DIV    
    r:+0.82  31.11      1:08.10 (36.99)
        1:50.13 (42.03)     2:21.91 (31.78)
  4 Thompson, Mya    13 BA                2:28.64    2:25.83 DIV    
    r:+0.80  31.11      1:09.41 (38.30)
        1:50.99 (41.58)     2:25.83 (34.84)
  5 Bowlds, Elaina   14 ZSC               2:28.39    2:26.58 DIV    
    r:+0.78  32.29      1:11.23 (38.94)
        1:52.31 (41.08)     2:26.58 (34.27)
  6 Clodfelter, Cal  13 BBSC              2:28.84    2:27.94 DIV    
    r:+0.79  30.99      1:11.56 (40.57)
        1:53.99 (42.43)     2:27.94 (33.95)
  7 Sicuso, Casey    14 ZSC               2:27.69    2:28.84 DIV    
    r:+0.71  31.90      1:09.74 (37.84)
        1:52.99 (43.25)     2:28.84 (35.85)
  8 Nelson, Grace    13 BSC               2:28.76    2:29.05 DIV    
    r:+0.80  33.01      1:10.33 (37.32)
        1:55.24 (44.91)     2:29.05 (33.81)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Shen, Lily       13 FISH              2:30.75    2:26.97 DIV    
    r:+0.67  30.90      1:08.83 (37.93)
        1:52.89 (44.06)     2:26.97 (34.08)
 10 Kingery, Leah    14 BBSC              2:29.22    2:28.11 DIV    
    r:15.26  32.56      1:10.61 (38.05)
        1:53.26 (42.65)     2:28.11 (34.85)
 11 Hart, Ella       14 BBSC              2:30.54    2:31.63 DIV    
    r:+0.85  32.33      1:11.69 (39.36)
        1:57.34 (45.65)     2:31.63 (34.29)
 12 Dial, Cora       13 LEB               2:33.90    2:32.88 DIV    
    r:+0.86  32.50      1:09.70 (37.20)
        1:58.38 (48.68)     2:32.88 (34.50)
 13 Brackney, Graci  14 PCA               2:32.42    2:33.43 DIV    
    r:+0.78  34.43      1:14.82 (40.39)
        1:57.63 (42.81)     2:33.43 (35.80)
 14 Luban, Olivia    13 FISH              2:33.25    2:35.12 DIV    
    r:+0.77  35.14      1:15.73 (40.59)
        1:59.77 (44.04)     2:35.12 (35.35)
 15 Park, Julia      14 PIKE              2:34.39    2:36.57 DIV    
    r:+0.83  34.45      1:16.88 (42.43)
        2:00.91 (44.03)     2:36.57 (35.66)
 -- Manahan, Audra   14 PIKE              2:34.17         DQ        
    r:+0.80  32.52      1:14.12 (41.60)
        2:02.24 (48.12)          DQ (32.51)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Geletka, Allie   14 ZSC               2:34.68                   
     r:0.73  30.53      1:09.79 (39.26)
        1:57.38 (47.59)     2:34.68 (37.30)
 18 Buehler, Bella   13 BSC               2:35.63                   
     r:0.78  34.82      1:14.90 (40.08)
        2:00.89 (45.99)     2:35.63 (34.74)
 19 Beimfohr, Erin   14 BA                2:35.68                   
     r:1.39  32.60      1:12.59 (39.99)
        1:59.11 (46.52)     2:35.68 (36.57)
 20 Portlock, Abiga  14 FISH              2:35.75                   
     r:7.20  41.00      1:20.40 (39.40)
        2:06.71 (46.31)     2:35.75 (29.04)
 21 Heron, Julia     13 BBSC              2:36.58                   
     r:7.35  41.40      1:18.39 (36.99)
        2:06.82 (48.43)     2:36.58 (29.76)
 22 Daisley, Sydney  13 LEB               2:38.25                   
     r:0.00  37.04      1:16.59 (39.55)
        2:05.85 (49.26)     2:38.25 (32.40)
 23 Beimfohr, Emma   14 BA                2:39.58                   
     r:0.00  36.24      1:16.73 (40.49)
        2:04.73 (48.00)     2:39.58 (34.85)
 24 Weltz, Zoe       14 PCST              2:39.85                   
     r:0.78  32.28      1:15.38 (43.10)
        2:03.60 (48.22)     2:39.85 (36.25)
 25 DeAtley, Kassid  14 HEAT              2:40.96                   
     r:0.69  34.08      1:14.92 (40.84)
        2:05.79 (50.87)     2:40.96 (35.17)
 26 Alexander, Mika  14 PCA               2:41.67                   
     r:0.67  34.30      1:16.50 (42.20)
        2:05.31 (48.81)     2:41.67 (36.36)
 27 Cooper, Emma     14 ACST              2:41.73                   
     r:0.00  40.20      1:20.47 (40.27)
        2:11.20 (50.73)     2:41.73 (30.53)
 -- Srnka, Sydney    14 PCA                   DQ                    
     r:7.24  42.04      1:21.07 (39.03)
        2:11.01 (49.94)          DQ (28.93)