Crawfordsville HS Aquatic Center - Site License          3/27/18 - 3:30 PM
           2018 CW Divisional Championships, Sanction #: IN18009           
                         Crawfordsville HS - 25yd                          
 
 Event 3  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               2:26.09  AGS
               2:52.39  DIV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.10 - 2:52.39
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Del Real Marque  12 FISH              2:34.86    2:27.33 DIV    
    r:+0.88  31.22      1:10.17 (38.95)
        1:51.92 (41.75)     2:27.33 (35.41)
  2 Rayfield, Calli  12 PIKE              2:32.44    2:28.51 DIV    
    r:+3.97  32.40      1:10.11 (37.71)
        1:55.32 (45.21)     2:28.51 (33.19)
  3 Murer, Annie     12 CCST              2:41.01    2:29.69 DIV    
    r:+0.81  31.76      1:06.91 (35.15)
        1:56.97 (50.06)     2:29.69 (32.72)
  4 Akridge, Madi    12 FISH              2:31.80    2:31.78 DIV    
    r:+5.19  32.95      1:11.85 (38.90)
        1:58.28 (46.43)     2:31.78 (33.50)
  5 Cummings, Brook  12 BA                2:40.03    2:32.21 DIV    
    r:+2.76  32.75      1:11.86 (39.11)
        1:58.96 (47.10)     2:32.21 (33.25)
  6 Maar, Tessa      12 PCA               2:34.66    2:33.48 DIV    
    r:+4.82  34.65      1:13.95 (39.30)
        1:57.42 (43.47)     2:33.48 (36.06)
  7 Buroker, Katie   12 ZSC               2:38.96    2:34.33 DIV    
    r:+0.89  33.87      1:12.44 (38.57)
        1:59.03 (46.59)     2:34.33 (35.30)
  8 Heyob, Josie     12 PCA               2:47.58    2:36.57 DIV    
    r:+0.86  33.16      1:13.40 (40.24)
        2:01.72 (48.32)     2:36.57 (34.85)
  9 Hasselbrinck, G  11 BBSC              2:36.92    2:37.10 DIV    
    r:+4.39  33.29      1:13.83 (40.54)
        2:00.81 (46.98)     2:37.10 (36.29)
 10 Owens, Anja      12 BA                2:45.65    2:37.44 DIV    
    r:+0.73  34.57      1:15.66 (41.09)
        2:02.02 (46.36)     2:37.44 (35.42)
 11 Krebs, Maddison  11 BBSC              2:35.27    2:37.60 DIV    
    r:+5.06  33.98      1:13.58 (39.60)
        2:00.65 (47.07)     2:37.60 (36.95)
 12 Evans, Alex      11 BA                2:43.54    2:38.20 DIV    
             34.77      1:13.38 (38.61)
        2:00.98 (47.60)     2:38.20 (37.22)
 13 Eakin, Alex      12 CCST              2:49.62    2:38.25 DIV    
    r:+0.95  36.68      1:19.53 (42.85)
        2:02.15 (42.62)     2:38.25 (36.10)
 14 Abell, Nicole    12 PCA               2:47.11    2:42.11 DIV    
    r:+0.86  37.33      1:18.59 (41.26)
        2:07.11 (48.52)     2:42.11 (35.00)
 15 Meyers, Sophie   11 ACST              2:48.85    2:43.08 DIV    
             35.08      1:18.45 (43.37)
        2:05.90 (47.45)     2:43.08 (37.18)
 16 Dockendorf, Nad  12 BSC               2:47.10    2:45.11 DIV    
    r:+4.68  35.24      1:16.53 (41.29)
        2:09.27 (52.74)     2:45.11 (35.84)
 17 Melevage, Sophi  11 SCSC              2:51.32    2:47.68 DIV    
    r:+0.67  37.35      1:18.77 (41.42)
        2:09.23 (50.46)     2:47.68 (38.45)
 18 Simmons, Molly   11 ZSC               2:51.60    2:47.73 DIV    
    r:+6.55  38.03      1:18.60 (40.57)
        2:10.20 (51.60)     2:47.73 (37.53)
 19 Schmitzer-Torbe  11 SCSC              2:52.31    2:47.81 DIV    
    r:10.64  38.27      1:21.69 (43.42)
        2:09.64 (47.95)     2:47.81 (38.17)
 20 Fehr, Ava        11 ACST              2:52.19    2:49.65 DIV    
    r:+2.72  38.11      1:21.78 (43.67)
        2:12.59 (50.81)     2:49.65 (37.06)
 21 Taylor, Erin     11 ACST              2:51.39    2:53.59        
    r:+0.87  42.39      1:24.98 (42.59)
        2:16.03 (51.05)     2:53.59 (37.56)