Stevenson HS/Patriot AC                         7/28/2013 - 20:22PM
             2013 SpeedoŠ IL LC Age Group Championships             
                   Hosted by Patriot Aquatic Club                   
 
 Event 78  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Reyes, Franco A        14 Hickory Willow S    25.03      25.74  
  2 Davis, William I       13 Chicago Wolfpack    26.89      25.83  
  3 Patton, John N         14 Springfield YMCA    26.21      25.88  
  3 Hobbs, William J       14 Barrington Swim-    25.67      25.88  
  5 Morse, Ethan D         13 Fox Valley Swim-    25.70      25.89  
  6 Linden, Matthew S      14 Lyons Swim Club-    26.56      26.14  
  7 Davis, Will            13 Chicago Wolfpack    26.68      26.22  
  8 Sesvold, Tyler E       14 West Chicago Sha    26.74      26.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sajaev, Phillip V      14 Maverick Swim Cl    26.99      26.31  
 10 Stogner, Colton J      13 Unattached-IL       26.69      26.36  
 11 Boyd, Dylan J          14 UNLF-IL             27.16      26.42  
 12 Bowater, William D     14 Hornet Age Group    27.25      26.43  
 13 Weng, Eric             14 Fox Valley Swim-    26.84      26.51  
 14 Karpluk, Kyle M        14 Lincoln Way Swim    26.45      26.55  
 15 Watson, Johnathan T    13 Chicago South Sw    26.26      26.61  
 16 Turner, Eric D         14 Cats Aquatic Tea    27.15      26.62  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wood, Ryan M           14 Peoria Area Wate    27.36      26.70  
 18 Fischoff, Evan R       14 Coho Swim Club-I    27.29      26.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fish, Andrew S         14 Barrington Swim-    26.60      26.74  
 20 Xie, Kelvin G          14 Chicago Wolfpack    27.46      26.80  
 20 Stern, Michael M       14 Naperville Area-    27.51      26.80  
 22 Ruan, John R           13 Fox Valley Swim-    27.15      26.93  
 23 Burton, Wilson P       14 Unattached-IL       26.90      26.94  
 24 Zhang, Jeffrey         14 Cats Aquatic Tea    27.13      26.96  
 25 Rosa, Joseph A         14 Academy Bullets-    27.40      27.05  
 26 Pancerz, Filip         14 Alligator Aquati    27.87      27.10  
 27 Cook, Tyler R          13 West Chicago Sha    28.01      27.28  
 28 Potts, Kyle J          14 Joliet Y Jets Sw    27.85      27.32  
 29 Ziolkowski, Evan W     14 Ywca Flying Fish    27.41      27.36  
 30 Matlock, Benjamin J    14 Dunlap Dolphins-    28.04      27.46  
 31 Baginski, Nicholas S   13 Cats Aquatic Tea    27.82      27.48  
 32 Jensen, Blake R        14 Lincoln Way Swim    28.24      27.53  
 33 Chan, Brandon W        14 Ultimate Swimmin    24.19Y     27.55  
 34 Keenan, Eamonn L       14 Midway Aquatics-    24.18Y     27.56  
 35 Grever, Andrew J       14 Lincoln Way Swim    27.76      27.59  
 36 Michalak, Winston E    14 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    27.77      27.66  
 36 Klein, Jacob S         13 Palatine Park Di    28.12      27.66  
 38 Wadowski, Karl         13 Palatine Park Di    27.86      27.67  
 39 Joyce, Luke M          14 Hinsdale Swim Cl    28.20      27.69  
 39 Milosch, Mitchell D    13 St Charles Swim-    28.18      27.69  
 41 Gray, Elijah W         14 Bloomington Norm    27.97      27.77  
 42 Cranfill, John D       14 St Charles Swim-    27.87      27.80  
 43 Chan, Wesley Y         14 Glenbrook Aquati    28.27      27.81  
 44 Rivera, Gabriel M      13 Elgin Cyclones-I    28.20      27.87  
 44 Aksu, Ali U            14 Palos-Orland Swi    27.89      27.87  
 46 Choi, Sheon            13 Nasa Wildcat Aqu    28.16      27.92  
 47 Petrikas, Edgaras      14 Hickory Willow S    27.64      27.94  
 48 Bachler, Kellen J      13 Lincoln Way Swim    27.67      27.97  
 49 Srivastava, Philipp    14 New Trier Swim C    23.54Y     28.10  
 50 Bartecki, Thomas E     13 Westmont Swim Cl    28.25      28.13  
 51 Ellstrom, Benjamin D   13 Express Swim Tea    28.29      28.15  
 52 Roeseler, Andreas A    14 Leaning Tower YM    28.22      28.16  
 53 Stern, Scott M         14 Coho Swim Club-I    27.75      28.25  
 54 Carlson, Caleb E       14 Sterling Stingra    28.12      28.37  
 55 Harr, Landon R         14 Redbird Swim Clu    28.14      28.53  
 56 Tjards, John A         14 Academy Bullets-    28.28      28.59  
 57 McCue, Connor J        14 West Chicago Sha    28.09      28.64