S.C.A.T.                                                3/1/2018 - 8:18 PM
                     2018 NAIA National Championships                      
                     February 28, 2018 - March 3, 2018                     
 
 Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 2:02.75  3/5/2015  Christine Tixier, BIOLA
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sara Lacusky           JR SCAD              2:08.34    2:05.93   20  
                 27.03        59.89 (32.86)
        1:35.69 (35.80)     2:05.93 (30.24)
  2 Kendra Monnin             Wvu-Tech          2:08.37    2:07.25   17  
                 27.98      1:01.01 (33.03)
        1:37.56 (36.55)     2:07.25 (29.69)
  3 Christina Klouda       JR Cumberlands       2:06.54    2:07.47   16  
                 27.79        59.32 (31.53)
        1:37.61 (38.29)     2:07.47 (29.86)
  4 Andrea Vega            JR Olivet Nazarene   2:07.21    2:07.65   15  
                 27.17        59.79 (32.62)
        1:36.88 (37.09)     2:07.65 (30.77)
  5 Jessica Macdonald      SO Lindsey Wilson    2:08.85    2:08.12   14  
                 27.04        59.10 (32.06)
        1:37.72 (38.62)     2:08.12 (30.40)
  6 Cameron Klimczak       FR Cumberlands       2:08.57    2:08.55   13  
                 27.60      1:01.18 (33.58)
        1:38.19 (37.01)     2:08.55 (30.36)
  7 Annamaria Zombai       SO Keiser            2:09.25    2:10.49   12  
                 28.35      1:00.81 (32.46)
        1:40.36 (39.55)     2:10.49 (30.13)
  8 Rebecca Justus         SR SCAD              2:08.60    2:10.66   11  
                 28.96      1:03.94 (34.98)
        1:41.98 (38.04)     2:10.66 (28.68)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Anna Lofton            FR Keiser            2:09.92    2:09.03    9  
                 27.91        59.48 (31.57)
        1:38.25 (38.77)     2:09.03 (30.78)
 10 Lydia Reinhardt        SO SCAD              2:09.72    2:09.81    7  
                 26.81        58.77 (31.96)
        1:39.65 (40.88)     2:09.81 (30.16)
 11 Claire Goodrum         JR Asbury            2:13.24    2:10.37    6  
                 28.06      1:01.49 (33.43)
        1:40.53 (39.04)     2:10.37 (29.84)
 12 Kamy Alexander         FR Loyola            2:10.99    2:10.38    5  
                 28.42      1:01.31 (32.89)
        1:40.40 (39.09)     2:10.38 (29.98)
 13 Alina Geck             FR Lindenwood        2:11.01    2:10.43    4  
                 27.97      1:02.05 (34.08)
        1:39.73 (37.68)     2:10.43 (30.70)
 14 Hannah Springer        FR Asbury            2:13.33    2:12.71    3  
                 28.74      1:02.96 (34.22)
        1:39.77 (36.81)     2:12.71 (32.94)
 15 Kiana Molina              Thomas            2:10.63    2:12.91    2  
                 29.19      1:04.00 (34.81)
        1:41.21 (37.21)     2:12.91 (31.70)
 16 Madeline Miller        SR Olivet Nazarene   2:12.78    2:13.08    1  
                 28.36      1:01.26 (32.90)
        1:42.02 (40.76)     2:13.08 (31.06)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Amelie Essman          FR Lindenwood        2:14.83             
 18 Erika Roller           SO SCAD              2:15.36             
 19 Mariana Loureiro          Wvu-Tech          2:15.45             
 20 Adrienne Anderson      JR Olivet Nazarene   2:15.58             
 21 Kenzie Pennington      FR Cumberlands       2:15.93             
 22 Nicole Ceausu          SO Cumberlands       2:16.12             
 23 Kirsten Aken           FR CSM               2:16.50             
 24 Abigail Brouwer        JR Asbury            2:16.70             
 25 Allison Zalinski       SR Olivet Nazarene   2:17.53             
 26 Sarah Frey             SR Brenau            2:17.58             
 27 Amberly White          FR Olivet Nazarene   2:17.61             
 28 Rebekah Hoffmann       FR Indiana Wesleyan  2:17.99             
 29 Shraddha Sudhir           St Ambrose        2:18.22             
 30 Michal Talley          SR Lindenwood        2:19.46             
 31 Paige Skidmore         JR Midland           2:19.92             
 32 Emilia Rittenbach      SO SCAD              2:22.62             
 -- Julia Hnidenko            Cumberlands           DQ              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                 
 
  1. Scad                              150   2. Olivet Nazarene University        134
  3. University of the Cumberlands     104   4. Keiser University                  80
  5. Loyola New Orleans Swim Team       77   6. Lindsey Wilson College             74
  7. College of Idaho                   69   8. Asbury University                  50
  9. Wvu-Tech                           49  10. Brenau University                  42
 11. Indiana Wesleyan University        41  12. St Ambrose                         37
 13. Union College                      34  14. Milligan College                   26
 15. Morningside College Swimming       22  15. Lindenwood Belleville              22
 17. Thomas University                   8  18. Bethel University                   4
 19. Life University                     2