Chatham Y Pool Sharks                            3/8/2017 - 6:55 PM
           OFSAA Championship 2017 - 3/7/2017 to 3/8/2017           
 
 Event 7  Girls 13-19 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Open
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 BANT-ON  'A'                        2:05.61    2:02.53  
     1) MacNeil, Maggie 15            2) Ryan, Brigitte 16            
     3) Langham, Menley 16            4) Wong, Ellie 16               
  2 Thunder  'A'                        2:05.78    2:03.40  
     1) Sostar, Caitlin 15            2) Sostar, Abby 13              
     3) Fink, Karsyn 15               4) Horton, Erin 15              
  3 TVA-ON  'A'                         2:05.82    2:05.56  
     1) Tiplady, Zoe 14               2) Sloboda, Marjorie 13         
     3) Gatrall, Madelyn 13           4) Marcuzzi, Julia 13           
  4 Bishop Reding  'A'                  2:08.88    2:05.69  
     1) Aylward, Heather 13           2) Macor, Madison 14            
     3) Strohl, Emily 15              4) McKenna, Julia 16            
  5 St Benedict  'A'                    2:08.32    2:05.71  
     1) Jones, Charlotte 14           2) Vi, Kyanna 14                
     3) Walker-deJong, Shaunna 14     4) Mage, Lauren 14              
  6 GHS  'A'                            2:05.98    2:05.94  
     1) Drescher, Danielle 15         2) Bell, Brittany 16            
     3) Granger, Hailey 15            4) Klosler, Janelle 16          
  7 PC  'A'                             2:10.14    2:06.07  
     1) Chan, Abbigail 14             2) Poot, Morgan 14              
     3) Seawright, Emma 14            4) Tenaschuk, Serena 14         
  8 LACSS  'A'                          2:12.83    2:06.38  
     1) Condinho, Elizabeth 15        2) Webber, Kiana 16             
     3) Chin, Sydney 15               4) Caires, Carmen 13            
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iss Swim Team  'A'                  2:09.71    2:07.83  
     1) Fenton, Chilyn 14             2) Howell, Abby 14              
     3) Eley, Cailyn 16               4) Tidd, Annika 15              
 10 Ashbury  'A'                        2:13.45    2:07.85  
     1) ElDanasoury, Laila 12         2) Deng, Mirella 14             
     3) Hagadorn, Merriam 16          4) Auster, Katarina 15          
 11 BT  'A'                             2:11.75    2:08.44  
     1) Colyer, Ava 13                2) Reintjes, Caitlin 16         
     3) Monterroso, Kayla 16          4) DiFlavio, Ella 13            
 12 HUMB  'A'                           2:12.50    2:09.09  
     1) Conn-Cornakovic, Arielle 16   2) Binns, Emma 16               
     3) Cuylle, Lauren 16             4) Brodie-Foy, Honor 13         
 13 LPCI  'A'                           2:08.31    2:09.19  
     1) Wunsche, Reese 16             2) Zallota, Efijeni 14          
     3) Moss, Talia 14                4) Schwartz, Bevvy 16           
 14 Central  'A'                        2:10.81    2:09.43  
     1) Macleod, Bronwyn 13           2) Finkelstein, Lucy 13         
     3) Duff, Mikayla 14              4) Congram, Caroline 13         
 15 KCVI-ON  'A'                        2:10.65    2:09.72  
     1) Keay, Hannah 16               2) Davies, Morgan 13            
     3) Suo, Anna 13                  4) Chubaty, Lily 13             
 16 Leam Lions-ON  'A'                  2:10.13    2:09.81  
     1) Lavoie, Maddy 15              2) Ware, Allison 13             
     3) Bunda, Emily 15               4) Child, Ryann 14              
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 BH  'A'                             2:13.24    2:10.68  
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn 16               2) Jack, Amanda 15              
     3) Chan, Katie 15                4) Young, Madeleine 14          
 18 WCI  'A'                            2:11.25    2:10.84  
     1) Baird, Hannah 13              2) Rombough, Kelly 15           
     3) Gutzke, Amanda 14             4) Richard, Sophie 13           
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Odss Bears  'A'                     2:11.95    2:11.73  
     1) Skillen, Sophie 16            2) Mason, Natalie 16            
     3) Howard, Claire 15             4) Tucker, Rachel 16            
 20 St. David  'A'                      2:14.83    2:12.26  
     1) Helsby, Claire 13             2) Fitzpatrick, Kate 15         
     3) Wormald, Jessica 14           4) Hinsperger, Kate 13          
 21 HAV  'A'                            2:15.57    2:12.44  
     1) White, Emily 13               2) Ho Ping Kong, Sarah 14       
     3) Koch-Fitsialos, Alex 16       4) Leung, Faustine 15           
 22 OSDSS  'A'                          2:16.81    2:12.53  
     1) Diemert, Sarah 14             2) Budau, Leandra 15            
     3) Cummings, Hailey 13           4) Bierer, Sophie 14            
 23 Wildcats-ON  'A'                    2:12.98    2:12.81  
     1) Lord, Hannah 14               2) Widmer, Carly 16             
     3) Steciuk, Claire 13            4) Widmer, Megan 14             
 24 YMCI  'A'                           2:20.10    2:13.00  
     1) Vojinovic, Andriana 14        2) Chui, Kimberly 14            
     3) Ceddia, Joana 14              4) Jalakas, Natalie 14          
 25 Uxbridge SS  'A'                    2:18.38    2:13.07  
     1) Santaguida, Julianna 15       2) Winslow, Emily 14            
     3) Greer, Alexandra 16           4) Haggarty, Sage 14            
 26 BSS  'A'                            2:17.20    2:13.25  
     1) McMeans, Maggie 14            2) Dennis, Loy 15               
     3) Lo, Jasmine 13                4) Lai, Abbie 15                
 27 GC-ON  'A'                          2:17.96    2:13.54  
     1) Berwick, Katie 13             2) Mablepszy, Victoria 14       
     3) Lu, Jessie 13                 4) Chu, Korinna 15              
 28 NOSS  'A'                           2:18.22    2:14.06  
     1) Gong, Angela 14               2) Boyer, Eve 14                
     3) Kurkjian, Veronica 15         4) Duyker, Nicola 13            
 29 MAX  'A'                            2:17.23    2:14.16  
     1) Barraclough, Bryn 14          2) Kim, Jayne 17                
     3) Bray, Cameron 16              4) Edwards, Hunter 14           
 30 SMH  'A'                            2:17.33    2:14.94  
     1) Kennedy, Regan 14             2) Choi, Suyeong 13             
     3) Masters, Emily 14             4) Kreze, Zoe 16                
 31 ANMSS  'A'                          2:18.71    2:15.20  
     1) Hunter-French, Beth 13        2) Brennan, Page 13             
     3) Petkovich, Jenna 13           4) Elayan, Ayyah 13             
 32 FX  'A'                             2:15.57    2:15.80  
     1) Sanchez, Valentina 16         2) Fazzari, Bianca 15           
     3) Ghattas, Lina 16              4) Zhang, Alyssa 12             
 33 Red Devils  'A'                     2:16.06    2:16.27  
     1) Heinzle, Maggie 14            2) Miller, Rylan 16             
     3) Latter, Mackenzie 14          4) Morphet, Olivia 14           
 34 Hayden  'A'                         2:16.98    2:16.83  
     1) Arps, Ana 13                  2) Dhillon, Kirpa 15            
     3) Peetsma, Alex 15              4) Peetsma, Emily 13            
 35 ND  'A'                             2:16.01    2:16.95  
     1) DiPersio, Mara 14             2) Mete, Olivia 14              
     3) Mete, Emma 16                 4) Norio, Angela 15             
 36 CCH  'A'                            2:16.55    2:17.36  
     1) Callon, Katie 13              2) Gall, Rachel 14              
     3) Varey, Madison 14             4) Cieslicki, Ola 13            
 37 NC-ZZ  'A'                          2:21.00    2:17.38  
     1) Klingbeil, Paige 14           2) Murphy, Staisya 14           
     3) Clarke, Diane 14              4) Brown, Ciara 13              
 38 Thunder  'B'                        2:20.06    2:17.45  
     1) MacNeil, Charlotte 14         2) Waldack, Justine 14          
     3) Jones, Rebecca 15             4) Scott, Abby 13               
 39 CCVI  'A'                           2:17.57    2:17.74  
     1) Conrad, Allana 13             2) Chu, Katrinna 13             
     3) Quigley, Kristen 16           4) Harman-Denhoed, Clara 15     
 40 Jfross  'A'                         2:20.36    2:18.36  
     1) Embree, Taylor 14             2) Wiley, Hannah 14             
     3) Menegotto, Talija 16          4) England, Cora 13             
 41 MHSS  'A'                           2:19.61    2:18.60  
     1) Miller, Heather 14            2) O'Connell-Gray, Ally 16      
     3) Sartain, Hayley 16            4) Romano, Sonia 16             
 42 Notre Dame  'A'                     2:16.73    2:18.64  
     1) Cosgrove, Emma 14             2) Smallegange, Shaylin 16      
     3) Adiwinata, Megan 14           4) Perrino, Emily 14            
 43 Georgetown  'A'                     2:17.49    2:18.71  
     1) Stott, Jordan 15              2) Smith, Fiona 15              
     3) Bissonnette, Emma 14          4) Kent, Shannon 16             
 44 SPS-ON  'A'                         2:14.62    2:19.03  
     1) Lutsch, Kendra 14             2) Montes, Sarah 14             
     3) Faulkner, MACKENZIE 14        4) Cuyler, Samara 17            
 45 Hoyas-ON  'A'                       2:20.14    2:19.48  
     1) McLinden, Alicia 14           2) Goldring, Ally 13            
     3) Dube, Sheerise 16             4) Dupuis, Celeste 14           
 46 Colonel By  'A'                     2:12.79    2:19.53  
     1) Du, Jessica 13                2) Hallen, Frances 14           
     3) Whitehead, Kayla 14           4) Davis, Darshana 15           
 47 Central Ghosts  'A'                 2:19.28    2:20.93  
     1) Kehler, Claire 14             2) Yang, Yudi 16                
     3) Joulin, Cosette 14            4) Tremblay, Emilie 16          
 48 PETHS-ON  'A'                       2:17.67    2:21.14  
     1) Wong, Michelle 13             2) Lee, Emily 15                
     3) Wan, Sarina 14                4) Chan, Kelley 16              
 49 Saints  'A'                         2:31.40    2:22.15  
     1) Bell, Lily 15                 2) Stoliker, Alyson 16          
     3) Illman, Alex 15               4) Sanderson, Jordan 14         
 50 Dhs Lossa-ON  'A'                   2:20.35    2:22.85  
     1) Soulis, Sophia 16             2) Abe Gokool, Caitlyn 15       
     3) Newman, Katie 15              4) Ross, Sonja 13               
 51 St. Mary Ghac  'A'                  2:14.32    2:23.46  
     1) Moskov, Cindy 13              2) Violin, Emilia 15            
     3) Lattremouille, Brianna 14     4) Knapp, Abigail 13            
 52 ELSS  'A'                           2:24.00    2:27.08  
     1) Burgess, Tamara 16            2) Timeriski, Izabell 13        
     3) Clark, Hillary 15             4) Ward, Victoria 16            
 53 Cowboys  'A'                        2:17.89    2:28.41  
     1) Caskanette, Maddie 16         2) Kupinski, Emelyn 15          
     3) Smith, Victoria 15            4) Lazenby, Emma 13             
 54 North Park-ON  'A'                  2:20.88    2:28.73  
     1) Pelletier, Mia 13             2) Forster, Hannah 16           
     3) Found, Maggie 15              4) Winkels, Jodi 17             
 55 CIT  'A'                           2:28.46    2:39.11  
     1) Isabelle, Anouk 10            2) Ethier, Sarah 14             
     3) Courchesne, Kelsy 14          4) Boudreau, Jessica 13         
 -- PHS-ON  'A'                         2:16.11         DQ  
     1) Fiamboli, Rebecca 14          2) Ocampo, Charlene 13          
     3) Olawoye, Temi 14              4) MacLeod, Paige 14            
 -- Central  'A'                        2:09.48         DQ  
     1) Parks, Zoe 13                 2) Hills, Sydney 16             
     3) Fazeli, Hiva 15               4) Snyder, Ava 13