Duncan Swim Team                                      12/18/2018 - 7:44 PM
                  Winter Break Invitational - 12/15/2018                   
 
 Event 36  Boys 11 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mbobela, Benjamin      11 RAC               2:37.00    2:43.35  
        36.14   1:17.28   2:00.86   2:43.35
  2 Blumentrath, Michael   11 NRST              3:18.28    3:03.93  
        41.18   1:29.23   2:18.05   3:03.93
  3 Bisaro-de Faria, Luca  11 COMOX                  NT    3:24.56  
        46.34   1:41.42   2:36.27   3:24.56
  4 van den Berg, Kyle     10 NRST              3:57.72    3:24.67  
        48.92   1:44.68   2:38.94   3:24.67
  5 Blackburn, Malcom D    10 DST               4:38.19    3:43.82  
        50.10   1:48.62   2:47.96   3:43.82
 -- Thompson, Rowan W      10 DST               3:27.69         NS  
 
 Event 36  Boys 12-13 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kroot, Jeremy          13 NRST              2:41.04    2:35.55  
        34.90   1:14.26   1:54.61   2:35.55
  2 Park, Jemin D          12 COMOX             3:26.13    3:20.73  
        45.74   1:37.94   2:30.47   3:20.73
 -- Boudreault, Creek      12 DST               2:49.96         NS  
 
 Event 36  Boys 14-15 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jager, Logan           14 TSUN              2:22.89    2:21.88  
        31.32   1:07.69   1:45.80   2:21.88