Duncan Swim Team                                      12/18/2018 - 7:44 PM
                  Winter Break Invitational - 12/15/2018                   
 
 Event 27  Girls 11 & Under 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stiwich, Ryca          11 DST               3:10.96    3:03.25  
        43.56   1:30.34   2:17.80   3:03.25
  2 Turner, Azure           8 NRST                   NT    3:17.84  
        47.23   1:38.98   2:30.32   3:17.84
  3 Hutton, Mikhayla       11 NRST                   NT    3:18.00  
        47.69   1:37.81   2:30.66   3:18.00
  4 Olson, Atea            10 RAC                    NT    3:26.98  
        48.81   1:41.10   2:34.57   3:26.98
  5 Park, Yuna J           10 COMOX             4:16.98    3:53.89  
 -- Nikitovic, Sophia      11 NRST              3:35.00         NS  
 
 Event 27  Girls 12-13 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Lyla           12 RAC               3:20.67    3:03.40  
        43.05   1:31.38   2:18.72   3:03.40
 -- Orton, Kaira           12 NRST              3:38.84         DQ  
        47.33   1:41.26   2:34.82        DQ
 
 Event 27  Girls 14-15 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Giesbrecht, Anamika    14 TSUN              2:46.97    2:47.78  
        40.25   1:23.51   2:06.38   2:47.78
  2 Hall, Aida             14 NRST              3:21.06    3:11.90  
        43.03   1:31.72   2:22.42   3:11.90
 
 Event 27  Girls 16 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Janaya           16 COMOX             2:27.47    2:25.76  
        33.73   1:11.58   1:49.35   2:25.76