Duncan Swim Team                                      12/18/2018 - 7:44 PM
                  Winter Break Invitational - 12/15/2018                   
 
 Event 17  Girls 11 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nel, Sophie E          11 COMOX             1:31.37    1:29.14  
        43.28   1:29.14                    
  2 Turner, Azure           8 NRST              1:49.03    1:34.77  
        46.53   1:34.77                    
  3 Schultz, Kate          11 DST               1:38.54    1:40.70  
        48.94   1:40.70                    
  4 High, Caci             11 TSUN              1:46.18    1:44.02  
        49.58   1:44.02                    
  5 Hall, Arlene           11 NRST              2:06.39    1:50.19  
        54.67   1:50.19                    
  6 Vida, Gionna           11 COMOX             1:55.27    1:51.41  
        54.83   1:51.41                    
  7 Hammett, Sera A        11 COMOX             2:23.61    1:59.06  
        56.21   1:59.06                    
  8 Stephen, Taelin         9 LCSC              2:05.69    2:00.27  
        58.40   2:00.27                    
  9 Pearse, Olivia          9 NRST              2:03.08    2:00.48  
        59.55   2:00.48                    
 10 Marshall, Emilia        9 NRST              2:00.48    2:00.90  
 11 Clarke, Peyton         10 TSUN              2:05.42    2:03.66  
        57.95   2:03.66                    
 12 Flood, Brooklynn        7 NRST                   NT    2:21.79  
      1:09.68   2:21.79                    
 13 Yanda, Natalia          9 NRST              2:25.83    2:22.09  
      1:09.95   2:22.09                    
 14 Trenholm, Adelaide      8 NRST                   NT    2:40.75  
      1:17.86   2:40.75                    
 15 Moonsamy, Anishka       9 NRST                   NT    2:42.73  
      1:12.23   2:42.73                    
 16 Miller, Aryah           7 NRST              2:53.75    2:47.14  
      1:23.12   2:47.14                    
 -- Hayduk, Cassidy T       9 CRKW              1:53.19         DQ  
        51.43        DQ                    
 -- Roll, Emma             11 DST               2:02.08         NS  
 -- Winder, Zoe             8 NRST                   NT         NS  
 -- Charter, Ella           9 NRST                   NT         NS  
 
 Event 17  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Huisamen, Milan        13 COMOX             1:16.56    1:18.67  
        38.59   1:18.67                    
  2 Williams, Sadie L      12 COMOX             1:18.13    1:19.93  
        38.75   1:19.93                    
  3 Wilson, Lyla           12 RAC               1:32.25    1:23.35  
        40.66   1:23.35                    
  4 Lambert, Arabella      12 COMOX             1:29.31    1:26.54  
        40.58   1:26.54                    
  5 Henderson, Alicia      12 LCSC              1:26.18    1:28.05  
        42.68   1:28.05                    
  6 Mcgorman, Bryn N       12 RAC               1:39.05    1:29.58  
        43.15   1:29.58                    
  7 Hicks, Cassidy         12 LCSC              1:34.31    1:31.78  
        45.39   1:31.78                    
  8 Hickman, Hailey A      13 COMOX             1:27.86    1:31.99  
        44.78   1:31.99                    
  9 Fudge, Julie           12 TSUN              1:47.17    1:38.89  
        48.27   1:38.89                    
 10 Kuzma-Wells, Christin  12 TSUN              1:54.25    1:45.66  
        50.26   1:45.66                    
 11 Legg, Brigit           12 NRST                   NT    2:13.12  
      1:06.27   2:13.12                    
 
 Event 17  Girls 14-15 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Veronica         14 NRST              1:17.09    1:18.41  
        38.92   1:18.41                    
  2 Giesbrecht, Anamika    14 TSUN              1:19.44    1:19.76  
        39.12   1:19.76                    
  3 Kroot, Katie           15 NRST              1:35.66    1:38.02  
        48.34   1:38.02                    
 
 Event 17  Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Janaya           16 COMOX             1:08.14    1:08.09  
        32.72   1:08.09                    
  2 Thornton-Trump, Grace  16 NRST              1:16.01    1:15.27  
        37.57   1:15.27