University of Toronto                                 22/01/2017 - 3:44 PM
         TSC U of T Winter Invitational - 20/01/2017 to 22/01/2017         
 
 Event 50  Boys 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chaubet, Gal    21 UT                1:48.87    1:50.54        
                 25.78        53.64 (27.86)
        1:22.15 (28.51)     1:50.54 (28.39)
  2 Riley, David     22 Mustangs          1:51.34    1:52.68        
                 25.78        53.85 (28.07)
        1:22.66 (28.81)     1:52.68 (30.02)
  3 Muizelaar, Mitc  19 MACU              1:52.67    1:55.27        
                 26.99        56.38 (29.39)
        1:26.15 (29.77)     1:55.27 (29.12)
  4 Dans, Matt       21 UT                     NT    1:55.30        
                 26.36        54.63 (28.27)
        1:24.12 (29.49)     1:55.30 (31.18)
  5 Boily-Dufour, S  18 Voyageurs         1:51.82    1:55.43        
                 26.62        55.99 (29.37)
        1:25.85 (29.86)     1:55.43 (29.58)
  6 Bozyigit, Gokha  19 Brock Badgers     1:54.93    1:56.05        
                 28.01        57.46 (29.45)
        1:27.00 (29.54)     1:56.05 (29.05)
  7 Paulins, Alex    21 Mustangs          1:51.94    1:56.51        
                 27.12        56.63 (29.51)
        1:26.84 (30.21)     1:56.51 (29.67)
  8 Bonomo, Robert   23 Uottawa Gee-Gees  1:55.55    1:56.64        
                 28.14        59.23 (31.09)
        1:28.74 (29.51)     1:56.64 (27.90)
  9 Thicke-Rattray,  20 Mustangs          1:55.60    1:56.93        
                 28.03        58.51 (30.48)
        1:27.77 (29.26)     1:56.93 (29.16)
 10 Elliots10sb9sm1  20 WLU-ON            1:57.67    1:56.95        
                 27.88        57.87 (29.99)
        1:27.52 (29.65)     1:56.95 (29.43)
 11 Eastick, Christ  18 Voyageurs         1:52.36    1:58.15        
                 27.64        57.79 (30.15)
        1:28.10 (30.31)     1:58.15 (30.05)
 12 Tanasijevic, Ma  21 Uottawa Gee-Gees  1:57.61    1:58.27        
                 27.26        56.86 (29.60)
        1:27.13 (30.27)     1:58.27 (31.14)
 13 Tariq, Haseeb    20 York-ON           1:55.00    1:58.39        
                 26.53        55.72 (29.19)
        1:26.49 (30.77)     1:58.39 (31.90)
 14 Bresani, Gianca  22 MACU              1:53.40    1:58.89        
                 28.02        57.96 (29.94)
        1:28.10 (30.14)     1:58.89 (30.79)
 15 Caldwell, Chris  22 WLU-ON            1:56.06    1:59.11        
                 28.16        58.86 (30.70)
        1:29.00 (30.14)     1:59.11 (30.11)
 16 Bartley, Alex    20 Mustangs          1:58.41    1:59.46        
                 27.96        58.51 (30.55)
        1:29.45 (30.94)     1:59.46 (30.01)
 17 Dry, Benjamin   17 Uottawa Gee-Gees  1:57.06    1:59.85        
                 27.17        57.11 (29.94)
        1:28.48 (31.37)     1:59.85 (31.37)
 18 Mackinnon, Lloy  22 MACU              1:56.37    1:59.90        
                 28.22        58.62 (30.40)
        1:29.26 (30.64)     1:59.90 (30.64)
 19 Schouten, Matth  20 Voyageurs         1:55.62    2:00.12        
                 28.18        59.34 (31.16)
        1:29.90 (30.56)     2:00.12 (30.22)
 20 Eriks, Keith     21 UT                1:55.31    2:00.35        
                 26.90        57.85 (30.95)
        1:29.41 (31.56)     2:00.35 (30.94)
 21 Muise, Marc      22 MACU              1:49.55    2:00.46        
                 26.54        56.35 (29.81)
        1:27.50 (31.15)     2:00.46 (32.96)
 22 Charlebois, Sam  19 MACU              2:05.00    2:00.88        
                 29.05      1:00.16 (31.11)
        1:31.02 (30.86)     2:00.88 (29.86)
 23 Fitzhenry, Grif  20 QUE               2:05.61    2:01.34        
                 28.07        59.64 (31.57)
        1:30.30 (30.66)     2:01.34 (31.04)
 24 Brodie, Jonatha  20 Mustangs          2:04.50    2:01.70        
                 27.62        58.35 (30.73)
        1:29.60 (31.25)     2:01.70 (32.10)
 25 Kim, Charles     21 Brock Badgers     1:59.20    2:01.93        
                 29.10      1:00.14 (31.04)
        1:31.15 (31.01)     2:01.93 (30.78)
 25 Pelton, John     20 UT                1:53.33    2:01.93        
                 28.35        59.16 (30.81)
        1:30.60 (31.44)     2:01.93 (31.33)
 27 Coward, Gavin    20 Uottawa Gee-Gees  1:58.91    2:03.03        
                 27.93        59.03 (31.10)
        1:31.13 (32.10)     2:03.03 (31.90)
 28 Wong, Caleb      19 Uottawa Gee-Gees  2:02.00    2:03.64        
                 28.74      1:00.36 (31.62)
        1:32.12 (31.76)     2:03.64 (31.52)
 29 Rendall, Eric    19 QUE               2:00.93    2:03.67        
                 29.02      1:00.08 (31.06)
        1:31.90 (31.82)     2:03.67 (31.77)
 30 Papangelakis, P  18 MACU              1:55.00    2:04.01        
                 28.79      1:00.81 (32.02)
        1:32.38 (31.57)     2:04.01 (31.63)
 31 Rizk, Ali        22 MACU              1:59.64    2:04.21        
                 27.92        59.59 (31.67)
        1:32.28 (32.69)     2:04.21 (31.93)
 32 Sharland, Louis  18 MACU              2:00.00    2:04.54        
                 27.73        59.02 (31.29)
        1:31.41 (32.39)     2:04.54 (33.13)
 33 Gimon, Adrian    19 QUE               2:00.50    2:04.83        
                 29.16      1:01.14 (31.98)
        1:33.28 (32.14)     2:04.83 (31.55)
 34 Sutherland, Jam  22 Voyageurs         1:56.12    2:04.99        
                 28.08        59.85 (31.77)
        1:31.95 (32.10)     2:04.99 (33.04)
 35 MacDonaldS14SB1  20 WLU-ON            1:56.62    2:05.52        
                 28.19      1:00.08 (31.89)
        1:33.03 (32.95)     2:05.52 (32.49)
 36 Smith, Tyler     20 Uottawa Gee-Gees  2:05.00    2:06.52        
                 28.23      1:00.35 (32.12)
        1:32.81 (32.46)     2:06.52 (33.71)
 37 Sehri, Matt      19 Uottawa Gee-Gees  2:08.68    2:06.71        
                 28.35        59.63 (31.28)
        1:33.04 (33.41)     2:06.71 (33.67)
 38 Thompson, Nicho  18 QUE               2:02.00    2:06.97        
                 29.08      1:01.46 (32.38)
        1:34.54 (33.08)     2:06.97 (32.43)
 39 Schiller, Lukas  23 QUE               2:05.33    2:07.02        
                 29.26      1:01.02 (31.76)
        1:33.80 (32.78)     2:07.02 (33.22)
 40 Green, William   18 Uottawa Gee-Gees  1:59.51    2:07.43        
                 29.16      1:01.15 (31.99)
        1:34.10 (32.95)     2:07.43 (33.33)
 41 Law, Clement     18 WLU-ON            2:03.21    2:07.54        
                 30.12      1:03.22 (33.10)
        1:36.06 (32.84)     2:07.54 (31.48)
 42 Szirmay-Kalos,   19 QUE               2:03.50    2:08.72        
                 30.62      1:04.15 (33.53)
        1:36.32 (32.17)     2:08.72 (32.40)
 43 Panetta, Damian  19 MACU              2:01.07    2:08.86        
                 29.42      1:01.79 (32.37)
        1:35.06 (33.27)     2:08.86 (33.80)
 44 VanTil, Wes      18 QUE               2:07.00    2:09.35        
                 30.03      1:03.44 (33.41)
        1:36.85 (33.41)     2:09.35 (32.50)
 45 Clarke, Robert   18 WLU-ON            2:09.87    2:09.41        
                 30.74      1:03.60 (32.86)
        1:36.86 (33.26)     2:09.41 (32.55)
 46 Samuel, Joseph   17 TSC               2:07.81    2:09.48        
                 29.34      1:01.55 (32.21)
        1:35.22 (33.67)     2:09.48 (34.26)
 47 Heggie, Garrett  20 QUE               2:09.09    2:09.72        
                 30.12      1:03.16 (33.04)
        1:36.19 (33.03)     2:09.72 (33.53)
 48 Escobar, Felipe  18 Voyageurs         2:09.57    2:09.94        
                 29.58      1:02.20 (32.62)
        1:36.25 (34.05)     2:09.94 (33.69)
 49 Gold, Josh       20 UT                2:01.24    2:10.32        
                 28.56      1:01.80 (33.24)
        1:36.03 (34.23)     2:10.32 (34.29)
 50 Lee, Matthew     19 QUE               2:01.31    2:11.87        
                 29.49      1:03.14 (33.65)
        1:38.19 (35.05)     2:11.87 (33.68)
 51 Zmarai, Attal    13 TSC               2:18.74    2:17.82        
                 31.16      1:05.88 (34.72)
        1:42.19 (36.31)     2:17.82 (35.63)
 52 Ferro, Vincent   20 BROCK             2:18.51    2:18.92        
                 31.65      1:07.53 (35.88)
        1:43.63 (36.10)     2:18.92 (35.29)
 53 Basha, Mohamed   16 TSC               2:16.36    2:19.98        
                 28.99      1:03.28 (34.29)
        1:41.55 (38.27)     2:19.98 (38.43)
 54 Halbertsma, Emr  18 WLU-ON            2:27.63    2:20.17        
                 33.11      1:08.86 (35.75)
        1:44.50 (35.64)     2:20.17 (35.67)
 55 Ehling, Adam     15 TSC               2:24.02    2:20.42        
                 31.61      1:07.45 (35.84)
        1:44.47 (37.02)     2:20.42 (35.95)
 56 Eddis, Jake H    13 TSC               2:30.00    2:28.32        
                 32.95      1:10.81 (37.86)
        1:50.16 (39.35)     2:28.32 (38.16)
 57 Bebbington, Gra  13 TSC               2:30.58    2:28.40        
                 32.83      1:09.70 (36.87)
        1:48.82 (39.12)     2:28.40 (39.58)
 58 Arthur, Andrew   14 TSC               2:34.33    2:29.04        
                 34.13      1:12.90 (38.77)
        1:51.92 (39.02)     2:29.04 (37.12)
 59 Murray, Calum R  14 TSC               2:28.07    2:31.50        
                 33.79      1:12.52 (38.73)
        1:53.74 (41.22)     2:31.50 (37.76)
 60 Segal-Braves, Z  13 TSC               2:28.20    2:32.72        
                 33.89      1:12.62 (38.73)
        1:52.87 (40.25)     2:32.72 (39.85)
 61 Scovell, Bryan   13 TSC               2:38.89    2:33.81        
                 35.60      1:14.77 (39.17)
        1:54.53 (39.76)     2:33.81 (39.28)
 62 Satoskar, Calvi  17 TSC               2:52.39    2:42.97        
                 34.44      1:15.10 (40.66)
        1:59.29 (44.19)     2:42.97 (43.68)
 63 Guo, Gary        13 TSC               2:42.55    2:46.11        
                 37.33      1:19.95 (42.62)
        2:03.58 (43.63)     2:46.11 (42.53)
 64 Weber, Finnan    13 TSC               2:50.44    2:46.53        
                 36.19      1:18.80 (42.61)
        2:03.81 (45.01)     2:46.53 (42.72)
 65 Hollott-Lo, Xav  13 TSC               2:58.14    2:46.77        
                 37.42      1:20.07 (42.65)
        2:04.77 (44.70)     2:46.77 (42.00)
 66 Dremin, David H  13 TSC               3:01.27    2:48.23        
                 38.90      1:23.76 (44.86)
        2:09.05 (45.29)     2:48.23 (39.18)
 67 Lu, Steve        13 TSC               2:55.00    3:00.14        
                 36.76      1:21.41 (44.65)
      3:00.14 (1:38.73)                    
 68 Ravitz-Heller,   13 TSC               3:08.96    3:05.49        
                 40.92      1:28.81 (47.89)
        2:19.00 (50.19)     3:05.49 (46.49)
 69 Mehta, Ojas      13 TSC               2:57.91    3:06.08        
                 40.00      1:26.94 (46.94)
        2:16.65 (49.71)     3:06.08 (49.43)
 70 Searcy, Joe      13 TSC               3:08.45    3:08.36        
                 42.78      1:30.45 (47.67)
        2:21.19 (50.74)     3:08.36 (47.17)
 71 Pang, Ethan Y    14 TSC               3:09.38    3:10.95        
                 39.73      1:28.22 (48.49)
        2:21.04 (52.82)     3:10.95 (49.91)
 -- Berezovski, Dan  18 WLU-ON            2:16.86         NS        
 -- Beaton-Williams  21 WLU-ON            2:04.51         NS        
 -- Filice, Julian   26 Brock Badgers     2:23.56         NS        
 -- Kalra, Navraj    19 Brock Badgers     2:02.70         NS        
 -- MacDonald, Tyso  20 WLU-ON            1:56.62         NS        
 -- Searcy, Cole     15 TSC               2:30.11         NS        
 -- Wang, Terry      18 Uottawa Gee-Gees  2:02.25         NS        
 -- Kotasinski, Mat  19 WLU-ON            1:56.40         NS        
 -- Tadi, Peyman     26 York-ON           2:32.41         NS        
 -- Hatch, Ryan      21 Mustangs          1:54.16         NS        
 -- Maskovenko, Ili  20 York-ON           1:57.81         NS        
 -- Sun, Stephen     20 Uottawa Gee-Gees  1:54.80         NS        
 -- Feoktistov, Vit  13 TSC               2:48.71         NS        
 -- Belopolsky, Den  13 TSC               2:59.86         NS        
 -- Tropynine, Alex  20 MACU              1:54.05         NS        
 -- Robinson, Tanne  19 MACU              2:00.00         NS